Aktuelle Mannschaftenaufstellung 2019/2020

1.Mannschaft Verbandsoberliga überregional
1.1 Neef, Pascal
1.2 Brendel, Marc
1.3 Kuder, Paul
1.4 Phan, René
1.5 Jokar, Sadegh
1.6 Herpers, Franz-Josef
bei mytischtennis.de

2.Mannschaft Verbandsliga

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Marc Bauermann 3 4:2 4:2 1893
2 Alexander Semmler 1 0:2 0:2 1808
3 Maximilian Frick 4 2:4 1:1 3:5 1788
4 Alexander Lahl 3 1:1 1:3 2:4 1775
5 Samuel Piasetzki 1777
6 Leonid Friedmann 4 4:2 2:0 6:2 1785
3He/1 Jan Schleiter 3 1:3 0:2 1:5 1729
3He/3 Paul Oertwig 3 2:3 2:3 1707
3He/4 Thomas Gasche 1 0:2 0:2 1697
5He/4 Nicklas Lilie 2 2:1 2:1 1644

3.Mannschaft Bezirksliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jan Schleiter 1 0:2 0:2 1729
2 Sebastian Meister 1 0:2 0:2 1700
3 Paul Oertwig 5 5:3 1:1 6:4 1707
4 Thomas Gasche 5 5:2 1:0 6:2 1697
5 Gerald Haase 5 4:3 1:0 5:3 1652
6 Felix Eichhorn 3 3:2 3:2 1663
7 Nico Haker 4 1:1 3:2 4:3 1644
4He/2 Frank Schröter 3 1:4 1:4 1573
5He/4 Nicklas Lilie 3 4:1 4:1 1644

4.Mannschaft Bezirksliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Merlin Gömann 4 4:4 4:4 1668
2 Frank Schröter 3 0:6 0:6 1573
3 Koray Kaman 1 0:2 0:2 1587
4 Bram Zonneveld 4 6:1 6:1 1617
5 Uwe Lindemann 4 3:3 3:3 1594
6 Matthias Bartsch 4 4:2 4:2 1613
5He/1 Christian Kunath 1 1:0 1:0 1635
5He/2 Timo Zohren 1 0:1 0:1 1643
5He/5 Viet Dung Nguyen 1 1:0 1:0 1569
6He/8 Linus Rosenbaum 1 2:0 2:0 1488

5.Mannschaft Bezirksklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Christian Kunath 4 5:3 5:3 1635
2 Timo Zohren 4 6:2 6:2 1643
3 Ekkart Kleinod 4 2:5 2:5 1557
4 Nicklas Lilie 1644
5 Viet Dung Nguyen 4 5:2 5:2 1569
6 Günter Kewes 1560
7 Jan-Alexander Engels 4 4:2 4:2 1540
6He/3 Markus Rosenbaum 4 3:3 3:3 1515

6.Mannschaft Kreisliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Christian Schäfer 4 5:2 5:2 1588
2 Peter Ismar 3 3:1 3:1 1579
3 Markus Rosenbaum 3 0:1 2:0 2:1 1515
4 Ramòn Lesch (SBEM) 4 3:2 3:2 1491
5 Kai Peters (SBEM) 1517
6 Martin Wettig 2 3:0 3:0 1497
7 Hannes Hönemann 1 1:0 1:0 1479
8 Linus Rosenbaum (SBEM) 4 5:0 5:0 1488
7He/1 Reno Jünemann 1 1:0 1:0 1553
8He/1 Lokiev Stoof 1 1:0 1:0 1432
8He/4 Holger Lesch 1 1:1 1:1 1328

7.Mannschaft Kreisliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Reno Jünemann 4 7:1 7:1 1553
2 Stephan Winkelhöfer 2 1:3 1:3 1465
3 Firat Ünalan 4 0:4 1:3 1:7 1436
4 Uwe Sabrowski 2 1:2 1:2 1444
5 Ronny Schwabe 2 1:2 1:2 1445
6 Jürgen Nowacki 4 3:0 2:1 5:1 1457
7 Mario Gneist 4 1:4 1:4 1395
8He/1 Lokiev Stoof 1 1:0 1:0 1432
8He/2 Peter Kleinbielen 1 0:1 0:1 1410

8.Mannschaft 1.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Lokiev Stoof 4 2:2 3:1 2:1 7:4 1432
2 Peter Kleinbielen 3 1:2 3:0 3:0 7:2 1410
3 Thomas Mehlhausen (RES) 1361
4 Holger Lesch 4 0:4 0:1 3:0 0:3 3:8 1328
5 Paskal Jahn 1335
6 Lukas Dölle 4 0:1 0:1 3:1 2:2 5:5 1358
9He/1 René Bannat 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1399

9.Mannschaft 2.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 René Bannat 3 2:1 3:0 2:1 7:2 1399
2 Hans-Gunther Schmidt 1322
3 Bernd Mauersberger 4 1:3 3:1 0:1 1:0 5:5 1349
4 Caspar Pfüller 4 4:0 0:1 0:3 2:1 6:5 1328
5 Stefan Biniok 2 0:2 1:1 1:3 1285
6 Jürgen Aßel 1292
7 Vladimir Izmestev 3 0:3 3:0 3:3 1285

10.Mannschaft 4.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Gunnar Wilhelm 2 1:1 1:1 2:2 1274
2 Ronald Kutz 4 3:1 3:1 6:2 1249
3 Dietmar Pacl 1250
4 Hartwig von Bredow 2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 1247
5 Rolf Draheim 2 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1167
6 Fabian Held (RES) 1115
7 Volker Dittrich 2 2:0 2:0 4:0 1153
11He/1 Christoph Beckmann 1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1103
11He/2 Jörg Schray 3 3:0 1:0 4:0 1144

11.Mannschaft 4.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Christoph Beckmann 2 0:2 0:2 0:4 1103
2 Jörg Schray 1144
3 Moritz Bloß 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1099
4 Mike Dehghan 2 0:2 0:2 0:1 0:5 1020
5 Salimane Adjao Moustapha 2 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 1054
12He/2 Petrov Ahner 1 0:1 0:1 1050
12He/4 Benjamin Bedorf 2 1:1 1:0 2:1 1037
12He/8 Mario Hertel 2 0:2 0:1 0:3 941

12.Mannschaft 4.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Peter Körppen 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1012
2 Petrov Ahner 2 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 1050
3 Matthias Trettin 2 0:2 0:2 0:4 1011
4 Benjamin Bedorf 1037
5 Michael Scharnbeck 2 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 1024
6 Axel Rosemann 2 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 956
7 Andreas Kühnel 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 956
8 Mario Hertel 941
9 Jürgen Spiller 1 0:1 0:1 946
10 Oda Wedemeyer (M/W) 2 0:2 0:2 927
11 Karl-Heinz Sauer 2 0:2 0:1 0:3 898
12 Jens Biedermann 1 0:1 0:1 991

Kommentare sind geschlossen.