Aktuelle Mannschaftenaufstellung 2019/2020

1.Mannschaft Verbandsoberliga überregional
1.1 Neef, Pascal
1.2 Brendel, Marc
1.3 Kuder, Paul
1.4 Phan, René
1.5 Jokar, Sadegh
1.6 Herpers, Franz-Josef
bei mytischtennis.de

2.Mannschaft Verbandsliga

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Marc Bauermann 6 10:2 10:2 1877
2 Samuel Piasetzki (RES) 3 1:5 1:5 1777
3 Alexander Lahl 1787
4 Alexander Semmler 3 3:1 1:0 4:1 1838
5 Maximilian Frick 3 4:1 4:1 1798
6 Leonid Friedmann 6 0:2 1:5 1:0 2:7 1757
7 Jan Schleiter 6 2:3 2:2 4:5 1736
3He/1 Thomas Gasche 3 2:3 2:3 1680
3He/2 Paul Oertwig 2 1:2 1:2 1680
4He/4 Matthias Bartsch 1 0:1 0:1 1580
4He/7 Bram Zonneveld 2 0:1 0:1 0:2 1578
5He/4 Viet Dung Nguyen 1 0:1 0:1 1586
5He/5 Jan-Alexander Engels 1 0:1 0:1 1548
5He/6 Markus Rosenbaum 1 0:1 0:1 1541
6He/1 Ramòn Lesch 1 0:1 0:1 1558
6He/3 Peter Ismar 1 0:1 0:1 1549
6He/4 Linus Rosenbaum 0 0:0 1418
6He/5 Kai Peters 1 0:1 0:1 1474
7He/6 Holger Lesch 1 0:1 0:1 1345

3.Mannschaft Bezirksliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Thomas Gasche 6 5:7 5:7 1680
2 Paul Oertwig 5 5:5 5:5 1680
3 Sebastian Meister 1701
4 Gerald Haase 3 2:2 2:0 4:2 1680
5 Felix Eichhorn 6 0:2 4:5 4:7 1658
6 Frank Schröter 7 4:8 1:0 5:8 1607
4He/1 Nico Haker 1 0:2 0:2 1652
4He/2 Merlin Gömann 4 1:1 4:0 5:1 1630
4He/3 Koray Kaman 2 0:3 0:3 1596
4He/7 Bram Zonneveld 3 3:3 3:3 1578
5He/2 Christian Kunath 1 1:0 1:0 1626
5He/3 Timo Zohren 2 3:1 3:1 1612
5He/4 Viet Dung Nguyen 1 0:1 0:1 1586
6He/1 Ramòn Lesch 1 2:0 2:0 1558

4.Mannschaft Bezirksliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Nico Haker 1652
2 Merlin Gömann 7 5:8 5:8 1630
3 Koray Kaman 8 5:10 5:10 1596
4 Matthias Bartsch 8 0:1 6:7 6:8 1580
5 Günter Kewes 7 5:8 5:8 1556
6 Uwe Lindemann 8 0:2 6:3 6:5 1579
7 Bram Zonneveld 7 5:2 5:2 1578
5He/2 Christian Kunath 1 0:2 0:2 1626
5He/4 Viet Dung Nguyen 1 0:1 0:1 1586
6He/4 Linus Rosenbaum 1 0:1 0:1 1418

5.Mannschaft Bezirksklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Ekkart Kleinod (SPV(1/2/3/4)) 4 3:5 3:5 1598
2 Christian Kunath 7 8:6 8:6 1624
3 Timo Zohren 7 4:1 7:1 11:2 1612
4 Viet Dung Nguyen 7 9:2 9:2 1586
5 Jan-Alexander Engels 5 1:1 4:1 5:2 1548
6 Markus Rosenbaum 6 5:2 5:2 1550
6He/1 Ramòn Lesch 2 1:1 1:0 2:1 1549
6He/2 Christian Schäfer 1 1:0 1:0 1552
6He/3 Peter Ismar 2 3:0 3:0 1549
6He/4 Linus Rosenbaum 1 0:2 0:2 1440

6.Mannschaft Kreisliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Ramòn Lesch (SBEM) 8 9:7 9:7 1558
2 Christian Schäfer 7 9:5 9:5 1559
3 Peter Ismar 3 4:2 4:2 1549
4 Linus Rosenbaum (SBEM) 7 0:2 5:7 5:9 1418
5 Kai Peters (SBEM) 6 6:2 2:0 8:2 1474
6 Hannes Hönemann 7 2:2 6:1 8:3 1491
7 Martin Wettig 5 6:1 6:1 1480
7He/3 Reno Jünemann 2 2:0 2:0 1511
7He/4 Uwe Sabrowski 1 1:0 1:0 1434
7He/6 Holger Lesch 2 1:2 1:2 1345

7.Mannschaft Kreisliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Firat Ünalan 4 3:5 3:5 1483
2 Stephan Winkelhöfer 3 1:4 1:4 1469
3 Reno Jünemann 6 2:7 2:0 4:7 1511
4 Uwe Sabrowski (RES) 6 3:7 3:7 1434
5 Ronny Schwabe 4 3:3 3:3 1447
6 Holger Lesch 4 1:1 0:5 1:6 1345
7 Mario Gneist 3 3:2 3:2 1440
8 Jürgen Nowacki (RES) 4 3:4 3:4 1430
8He/1 Lokiev Stoof 1 0:1 0:1 1404
8He/2 Peter Kleinbielen 1 0:1 0:1 1400

8.Mannschaft 1.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Lokiev Stoof 7 1:6 4:3 3:1 8:10 1404
2 Peter Kleinbielen 3 1:2 1:2 2:4 1400
3 Paskal Jahn 4 0:4 0:4 0:1 0:9 1311
4 Bernd Mauersberger 6 0:4 1:5 3:3 4:12 1309
5 Thomas Mehlhausen (RES) 1361
6 Lukas Dölle 7 0:1 1:6 3:3 4:10 1311
9He/4 Caspar Pfüller 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1311

9.Mannschaft 2.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Stefan Biniok 3 0:3 1:2 1:2 2:7 1298
2 Jürgen Aßel 6 2:4 2:4 0:2 1:0 5:10 1293
3 René Bannat 4 2:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 6:5 1354
4 Caspar Pfüller 6 2:3 0:2 3:1 4:1 9:7 1311
5 Vladimir Izmestev 4 0:2 0:3 2:2 2:7 1264
6 Hans-Gunther Schmidt 5 0:2 3:2 2:2 5:6 1293

10.Mannschaft 4.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dennis Bittnerowski 1 0:1 1:0 1:1 1320
2 Dietmar Pacl 5 3:2 3:2 2:0 8:4 1252
3 Ronald Kutz 4 2:2 2:2 2:0 6:4 1247
4 Gunnar Wilhelm 4 4:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 10:0 1296
5 Volker Dittrich (RES) 5 0:1 4:0 2:3 6:4 1145
6 Rolf Draheim 1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1186
7 Fabian Held (RES) 1155
11He/2 Jörg Schray 4 4:0 0:1 4:1 1140

11.Mannschaft 4.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Moritz Bloß 4 1:3 3:1 1:2 5:6 1107
2 Jörg Schray 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1140
3 Christoph Beckmann 4 2:2 2:2 0:1 1:0 5:5 1102
4 Salimane Adjao Moustapha 3 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:6 1025
12He/2 Matthias Trettin 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1025
12He/3 Benjamin Bedorf 3 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:5 1025
12He/6 Mike Dehghan 4 1:0 0:1 1:3 1:3 3:7 1021
12He/8 Mario Hertel 4 1:3 0:2 1:5 949

12.Mannschaft 4.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Hartwig von Bredow 1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1199
2 Matthias Trettin 6 1:5 1:5 2:1 4:11 1025
3 Benjamin Bedorf 1025
4 Peter Ahner 3 1:1 0:2 1:0 2:3 1034
5 Michael Scharnbeck 3 0:2 0:2 1:0 1:4 999
6 Mike Dehghan 1021
7 Axel Rosemann 3 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:3 978
8 Mario Hertel 1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 949
9 Andreas Kühnel 4 0:3 0:2 1:0 0:2 1:7 956
10 Jürgen Spiller 2 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:4 947
11 Karl-Heinz Sauer 4 0:4 0:3 0:7 921
12 Peter Körppen 5 1:1 4:0 2:1 7:2 1040
13 Barbara Grunze (M/W WES)

Kommentare sind geschlossen.