Aktuelle Mannschaftenaufstellungen 2020/2021

1.Mannschaft Verbandsoberliga überregional
1.1 Neef, Pascal
1.2 Brendel, Marc
1.3 Bauermann, Marc
1.4 Jokar, Sadegh
1.5 Phan, René
1.6 Kuder, Paul
bei mytischtennis.de

2.Mannschaft Landesliga

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Franz-Josef Herpers 1818
2 Samuel Piasetzki 1779
3 Maximilian Frick 1770
4 Leonid Friedmann 1805
5 Alexander Semmler 1768
6 Alexander Lahl 1743
7 Jan Schleiter 1734

3.Mannschaft Bezirksliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Paul Oertwig 1728
2 Sebastian Meister (RES) 1700
3 Thomas Gasche 1696
4 Paul Elkenhans 1658
5 Gerald Haase 1677
6 Felix Eichhorn 1687
7 Nicklas Lilie 1651

4.Mannschaft Bezirksliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Merlin Gömann 1680
2 Timo Zohren 1662
3 Matthias Bartsch 1625
4 Nico Haker 1628
5 Bram Zonneveld 1585
6 Uwe Lindemann 1606
7 Frank Schröter 1574

5.Mannschaft Bezirksliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Viet Dung Nguyen (SPV(1/2/3/4)) 1671
2 Christian Kunath 1596
3 Christian Schäfer 1600
4 Peter Ismar 1554
5 Markus Rosenbaum 1556
6 Günter Kewes 1528

6.Mannschaft Bezirksklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Ekkart Kleinod 1564
2 Jan-Alexander Engels 1562
3 Reno Jünemann 1550
4 Martin Wettig 1533
5 Linus Rosenbaum 1498
6 Ramòn Lesch 1487

7.Mannschaft Kreisliga
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jonas Schneider 1458
2 Hannes Hönemann 1466
3 Stephan Winkelhöfer 1467
4 Jürgen Nowacki 1453
5 Ronny Schwabe 1416
6 Uwe Sabrowski 1420

8.Mannschaft 1.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Firat Ünalan 1454
2 Wen-Ru Sheu (M/W) 1446
3 Lokiev Stoof 1433
4 Peter Kleinbielen 1421
5 René Bannat 1410
6 Mario Gneist 1397
7 Olaf Priefert 1345

9.Mannschaft 1.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Tushar Kalra
2 Caspar Pfüller 1369
3 Lukas Dölle 1350
4 Benjamin Wulsten (SBEM) 1282
5 Holger Lesch 1316
6 Hans-Gunther Schmidt 1312
7 Hardo Bicker 1316

10.Mannschaft 3.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Peter Geißler 1332
2 Bernd Mauersberger 1328
3 Jürgen Aßel 1297
4 Hartwig von Bredow 1289
5 Gerald Kanther 1283
6 Stefan Biniok 1275
7 Vladimir Izmestev 1284

11.Mannschaft 4.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Ronald Kutz 1289
2 Gunnar Wilhelm 1264
3 Dietmar Pacl 1250
4 Jörg Schray 1152
5 Rolf Draheim 1167

12.Mannschaft 4.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Simon Uczessanek 1192
2 Dirk Hartmann
3 Tan Kadam 1156
4 Christoph Beckmann 1128
5 Moritz Bloß 1093
6 Volker Dittrich 1101
7 Petrov Ahner 1096

13.Mannschaft 4.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Ivan Tymofeiev
2 Mike Dehghan 1074
3 Benjamin Bedorf 1060
4 Sebastian Train
5 Salimane Adjao Moustapha 1038
6 Peter Körppen 1027

14.Mannschaft 4.Kreisklasse
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Philipp Wendland
2 Michael Scharnbeck 991
3 Jens Biedermann 988
4 Matthias Trettin 985
5 Axel Rosemann 956
6 Mario Hertel 938
7 Andreas Kühnel 931
8 Jürgen Spiller 909
9 Karl-Heinz Sauer 898
10 Oda Wedemeyer (M/W) 890
11 Berit Heyk (M/W) 860
12 Finn Knop
13 Markus Sommers

Kommentare sind geschlossen.