Saison 2009/2010

Übersicht
Mannschaft Staffel Spieltag BTTV-Link
1. Schüler A-Schüler 2. Liga A Sonnabend, 15:30 TT-Live (BTTV, VR)
TT-Live (BTTV, RR)
Timo Wessel, (030) 48 63 86 64,
E-Mail:
1. Mannschaft Bezirksliga A Donnerstag, 19:30 TT-Live (BTTV)
Gerald Haase, d: (01577) 4 73 97 49,
E-Mail:
2. Mannschaft Bezirksklasse C Montag, 19:30 TT-Live (BTTV)
Reno Jünemann, d: (030) 442 53 37,
E-Mail:
3. Mannschaft Bezirksklasse D Dienstag, 19:30 TT-Live (BTTV)
Stephan Winkelhöfer, (0175) 7782066,
E-Mail:
4. Mannschaft Kreisliga C Montag, 19:00 TT-Live (BTTV)
Jürgen Aßel, (030) 2 92 02 99,
E-Mail:
5. Mannschaft 2. Kreisklasse F Dienstag, 19:00 TT-Live (BTTV)
Torsten Ballhausen, p: (03343) 91 72 02,
E-Mail:
6. Mannschaft 2. Kreisklasse A Dienstag, 19:00 TT-Live (BTTV)
Jan Kersten, p: (030) 42 80 51 60,
E-Mail:
7. Mannschaft 3. Kreisklasse G Montag, 19:00 TT-Live (BTTV)
Karl-Heinz Sauer, p: (030) 2 75 45 17,
E-Mail:

1. Schüler

VR: A-Schüler 2. Liga B (TT-Live)
RR: A-Schüler 2. Liga A (TT-Live)

Spieler Live-Tabelle
  1. Wessel, Timo
  2. Retzlaff, Nimai
  3. Quellhorst, Jakob
  4. Draheim, Hans Heiner
  5. Gerboth, Hans
  6. Klose, Tim
  7. Berthold, Vincent
  8. Gill, Felix
  9. Marchel, Felix


1. Mannschaft

Bezirksliga A (TT-Live)

Spieler Live-Tabelle
  1. Kuder, Paul
  2. Haase, Gerald
  3. Neubert, Dirk
  4. Nährig, Dirk
  5. Kunath, Christian
  6. Lahl, Alexander
  7. Beckmann, André

2. Mannschaft

Bezirksklasse C (TT-Live)

Spieler Live-Tabelle
  1. Gasche, Thomas
  2. Pohl, Markus
  3. Hönemann, Hannes
  4. Mauersberger, Bernd
  5. Jünemann, Reno
  6. Behrendt, Oliver
  7. Selig-Hohler, Raphael

3. Mannschaft

Bezirksklasse D (TT-Live)

Spieler Live-Tabelle
  1. Kleinod, Ekkart
  2. Winkelhöfer, Stephan
  3. Nowacki, Jürgen
  4. Engels, Jan-Alexander
  5. Schwabe, Ronny
  6. Prengel, Alexander
  7. Holtschke, Jörg
  8. Nowacki, Marek
  9. Rocke, Marko

4. Mannschaft

Kreisliga C (TT-Live)

Spieler Live-Tabelle
  1. Bartsch, Matthias
  2. Hesse, Egmont
  3. Aßel, Jürgen
  4. Pacl, Dietmar
  5. Gneist, Mario
  6. Kaftan, Thomas
  7. Tanfal, Hartmut

5. Mannschaft

2. Kreisklasse F (TT-Live)

Spieler Live-Tabelle
  1. Kanther, Gerald
  2. Marschner, Werner
  3. Friedel, Bernd
  4. Geißler, Peter
  5. Ballhausen, Torsten

6. Mannschaft

2. Kreisklasse A (TT-Live)

Spieler Live-Tabelle
  1. Nowacki, Mitko
  2. Jokar, Sadegh
  3. Kersten, Jan
  4. Kleinbielen, Peter
  5. Grötschel, Udo

7. Mannschaft

3. Kreisklasse G (TT-Live)

Spieler Live-Tabelle
  1. Jahn, Paskal
  2. Schütz, Sepp
  3. Woyziechowski, Jürgen
  4. Sauer, Karl-Heinz
  5. Spiller, Jürgen
  6. Schell, Timon
  7. Draheim, Ralf
  8. Scharnbeck, Michael
  9. Landgraf, Christhard
  10. Lengert, Wernfried
  11. Kellersmann, Tilman
  12. Trettin, Matthias
  13. Brzezinski, Kevin
  14. Dittrich, Volker
  15. Andree, Frank
  16. Karohl, Markus

Die Kommentare wurden geschlossen