| Datum |
Zeit |
Staffel |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Erg. |
Mi | 27.03. |
19:00 |
He, BK B |
TuS Buckow |
- | 8. Herren |
6 : 4 |
Mo | 25.03. |
19:00 |
He, Landesliga A |
2. Herren |
- | BTTC Meteor |
9 : 1 |
So | 24.03. |
14:00 |
He, Landesliga B |
TTC Blau-Gold 2 |
- | 3. Herren |
9 : 1 |
Sa | 23.03. |
16:45 |
Jugend 11 Mixed, 1. Liga RR |
ttc berlin eastside |
- | 1. Jungen 11 |
5 : 0 |
Sa | 23.03. |
15:30 |
Jugend 11 Mixed, 1. Liga RR |
ttc berlin eastside 2 |
- | 1. Jungen 11 |
2 : 3 |
Sa | 23.03. |
15:30 |
A-Schüler 3. Liga B |
ttc berlin eastside 2 |
- | 2. Jungen 15 |
7 : 3 |
Fr | 22.03. |
19:30 |
He, 3. KK B (MO) |
TTV Preußen 90 7 |
- | 15. Herren |
5 : 5 |
Do | 21.03. |
19:00 |
He, 4. KK C (MO 2) |
16. Herren |
- | SV BVB 49 3 |
1 : 9 |
Do | 21.03. |
19:00 |
Sen. 40, 4. Kl. A |
1. Senioren 40 |
- | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf 2 |
7 : 1 |
Mi | 20.03. |
19:00 |
He, 1. KK B (MO) |
VfL Berliner Lehrer |
- | 10. Herren |
5 : 5 |
Mi | 20.03. |
19:00 |
Sen. 40, 5. Kl. A |
SSV Rotation 2 |
- | 2. Senioren 40 |
7 : 3 |
Mi | 20.03. |
19:00 |
He, 2. KK B (MO) |
TTV Preußen 90 6 |
- | 12. Herren |
4 : 6 |
Di | 19.03. |
19:30 |
He, BK F |
TSC Berlin 1893 4 |
- | 7. Herren |
2 : 8 |
Di | 19.03. |
19:00 |
He, BL D |
5. Herren |
- | TTC Blau-Gold 4 |
9 : 1 |
Di | 19.03. |
19:00 |
He, BK B |
8. Herren |
- | ASV Berlin 4 |
4 : 6 |
Di | 19.03. |
19:00 |
He, 1. KK C (Nord-West 1) |
SG Bergmann Borsig 3 |
- | 11. Herren |
8 : 2 |
Di | 19.03. |
19:00 |
He, 2. KK A (Ost) |
TSG L Schöneiche 2 |
- | 13. Herren |
4 : 6 |
Di | 19.03. |
19:00 |
He, Landesliga A |
2. Herren |
- | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 3 |
10 : 0 |
Di | 19.03. |
18:00 |
Pokal C-Schüler mixed |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
- | 1. Jungen 11 |
7 : 0 |
Mo | 18.03. |
19:00 |
He, 2. KK C (NO) |
14. Herren |
- | CTTC 70 6 |
8 : 2 |
Mo | 18.03. |
19:00 |
He, 3. KK B (MO) |
15. Herren |
- | ttc berlin eastside 6 |
7 : 3 |
Sa | 16.03. |
18:00 |
Jungen, 4. Liga A |
VfB Stern Marzahn |
- | 1. Jungen 19 |
7 : 3 |
Sa | 16.03. |
15:30 |
A-Schüler 1. Liga Meister |
1. Jungen 15 |
- | SC Charlottenburg |
1 : 9 |
Sa | 16.03. |
15:30 |
B-Schüler 3. Liga B |
1. Jungen 13 |
- | TTC Neukölln |
7 : 3 |
Sa | 16.03. |
15:30 |
Jugend 11 Mixed, 1. Liga RR |
1. Jungen 11 |
- | TSV Marienfelde |
1 : 4 |
Fr | 15.03. |
19:30 |
He, KL A (NO) |
SG Rotation Prenz. B 4 |
- | 9. Herren |
9 : 1 |
Fr | 15.03. |
19:00 |
He, Landesliga A |
TTC Neukölln 2 |
- | 2. Herren |
4 : 6 |
Fr | 15.03. |
19:00 |
He, BK B |
VfB Hermsdorf 3 |
- | 8. Herren |
10 : 0 kl |
Fr | 15.03. |
19:00 |
He, BL D |
ttc berlin eastside |
- | 5. Herren |
6 : 4 |