Hallenplan

Hinrunde

TagDatum Zeit Heim Gast Staffel Bem. Ergebnis
Mo 31.08.2020 19:00 12. He Tennis Borussia 3 He, 4. KK G (Mitte-Süd) 5 : 7
Di 01.09.2020 19:00 10. He ttc berlin eastside 6 He, 3. KK B (MO) 5 : 7
Di 01.09.2020 19:20 14. He TTC Lok Pankow 8 He, 4. KK I (NO 2) 1 : 11
Do 03.09.2020 19:00 3. He SC Charlottenburg 3 He, BL B 6 : 6
Do 03.09.2020 19:00 6. He KSF Anadolu-Umut 2 He, BK D 6 : 6
Fr 04.09.2020 19:00 9. He TSV Wittenau 2 He, 1. KK C (NO) 3 : 9
Mo 07.09.2020 19:15 7. He SG Rotation Prenz. B 3 He, KL A (NO) 3 : 9
Di 08.09.2020 19:00 11. He SV BVB 49 3 He, 4. KK C (MO 2) 10 : 2
Di 08.09.2020 19:00 2. Sen. 40 TTC Mariendorf Sen. 40, 4. Kl. A 8 : 0 kl
Do 10.09.2020 19:00 2. He Charlottenburger TSV He, Landesliga A 3 : 9
Do 10.09.2020 19:00 4. He Omega TT Ostkreuz 2 He, BL A 10 : 2
So 13.09.2020 15:00 8. He SV Friedrichstadt 3 He, 1. KK B (MO) 7 : 5
Mo 14.09.2020 19:00 7. He SC Eintracht Berlin 3 He, KL A (NO) 4 : 8
Mo 14.09.2020 19:00 13. He SV Berliner Bären 2 He, 4. KK D (NO 1) 3 : 9
Di 15.09.2020 19:00 10. He TSG Oberschöneweide 4 He, 3. KK B (MO) 11 : 1
Di 15.09.2020 19:00 14. He TSV Wittenau 6 He, 4. KK I (NO 2) 1 : 11
Do 17.09.2020 19:00 4. He TTC Heiligensee He, BL A 11 : 1
Do 17.09.2020 19:00 2. He TSC Berlin 1893 He, Landesliga A 11 : 1
Fr 18.09.2020 19:00 9. He SG Rotation Prenz. B 5 He, 1. KK C (NO) 11 : 1
Mo 21.09.2020 19:00 5. He TSC Berlin 1893 2 He, BL C 3 : 9
Mo 21.09.2020 19:00 3. Sen. 40 SG Blau-Weiß Buch Sen. 40, 5. Kl. A Verlegt 3 : 5
Di 22.09.2020 19:00 5. He TTC Blau-Gold 3 He, BL C Verlegt 5 : 7
Do 24.09.2020 19:00 3. He Lichtenrader SC 2 He, BL B 9 : 3
So 27.09.2020 15:00 8. He TTV Preußen 90 4 He, 1. KK B (MO) 8 : 4
Mo 28.09.2020 19:00 3. Sen. 40 SSV Rotation 3 Sen. 40, 5. Kl. A Verlegt 6 : 2
Mo 05.10.2020 19:00 13. He BSV Chemie Weißensee 2 He, 4. KK D (NO 1) 5 : 7
Mo 05.10.2020 19:00 7. He VfB Stern Marzahn He, KL A (NO) 3 : 9
Di 20.10.2020 19:00 4. He VfB Hermsdorf He, BL A Verlegt 9 : 3
Di 20.10.2020 19:00 14. He VfB Hermsdorf 5 He, 4. KK I (NO 2) Verlegt 2 : 10
Sa 31.10.2020 15:30 1. Jungen 18 TTC Lok Pankow Jungen, 2. Liga B vr Melden
Sa 31.10.2020 15:30 1. Jungen 15 TSV Wittenau A-Schüler 4. Liga A vr Melden
Sa 07.11.2020 15:30 1. Jungen 15 VfB Stern Marzahn A-Schüler 4. Liga A vr Melden
Sa 14.11.2020 15:30 1. Jungen 18 SC Charlottenburg 2 Jungen, 2. Liga B vr Melden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.05.2021 17:33:41.

Rückrunde

TagDatum Zeit Heim Gast Staffel Bem. Ergebnis
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.05.2021 17:33:41.

Kommentare sind geschlossen.