Hallenplan

Hinrunde

TagDatum Zeit Heim Gast Staffel Bem. Ergebnis
Mo 11.09.2017 00:00 2. Herren Spandauer TTC Pokal Herren A 0 : 4 kl NA UW
Mo 11.09.2017 19:00 5. Herren SG Bergmann Borsig 3 Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) 4 : 9
Mo 11.09.2017 19:00 10. Herren VfB Hermsdorf 5 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse I (Nord-Ost) 3 : 8
Di 12.09.2017 19:00 11. Herren SSV Friedrichshain 6 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 1 : 8
Di 12.09.2017 19:00 7. Herren SSV Friedrichshain 3 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 8 : 4
Do 14.09.2017 19:00 8. Herren SV Friedrichstadt 3 Herren, 2. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) 8 : 4
Do 14.09.2017 19:00 3. Herren SG Rotation Prenz. B Herren, Bezirksliga B 2 : 9
Do 14.09.2017 19:00 2. Herren TTC Neukölln Herren, Landesliga B Verlegt 0 : 9
Mo 18.09.2017 19:00 4. Herren SSV Friedrichshain 2 Herren, Bezirksklasse B 9 : 4
Di 19.09.2017 19:00 9. Herren BSC Rehberge 2 Herren, 3. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) 3 : 8
Di 19.09.2017 19:00 6. Herren SV Motor Wildau 3 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) 8 : 0
Di 19.09.2017 19:00 1. Senioren 40 SC Siemensstadt Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A 4 : 7
Mo 25.09.2017 19:00 9. Herren SG Blau-Weiß Buch Herren, 3. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 2 : 8
Mo 25.09.2017 19:00 4. Herren BSV 92 Herren, Bezirksklasse B 9 : 1
Di 26.09.2017 19:00 6. Herren TTV Friedrichsfelde 3 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) 8 : 1
Do 28.09.2017 19:00 8. Herren Charlottenburger TSV 2 Herren, 2. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) 6 : 8
Do 28.09.2017 19:00 3. Herren BTTC Meteor 2 Herren, Bezirksliga B 8 : 8
Mo 09.10.2017 19:00 10. Herren SG Blau-Weiß Buch 2 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse I (Nord-Ost) 4 : 8
Di 10.10.2017 19:00 11. Herren Polizei SV 7 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 3 : 8
Di 10.10.2017 19:00 7. Herren BSV A. d. Wissenschaften 2 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 2 : 8
Do 12.10.2017 19:00 2. Herren Köpenicker SV-Ajax 2 Herren, Landesliga B 8 : 8
Mo 16.10.2017 19:00 5. Herren VfB Hermsdorf 2 Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) Verlegt 8 : 8
Di 17.10.2017 19:00 1. Senioren 40 Köpenicker SV-Ajax Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A 1 : 7
Do 19.10.2017 19:00 3. Herren Füchse Berlin 6 Herren, Bezirksliga B Verlegt 9 : 5
Di 24.10.2017 19:00 7. Herren TSG L Schöneiche Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) Heimrechttausch 8 : 6
Mo 06.11.2017 19:00 5. Herren Hertha BSC 8 Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) Verlegt 8 : 8
Mo 06.11.2017 19:00 4. Herren TTC Neukölln 4 Herren, Bezirksklasse B 7 : 9
Di 07.11.2017 19:00 6. Herren SC Berlin Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) 7 : 7
Di 07.11.2017 19:30 9. Herren ASC Panketal Herren, 3. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 2 : 8
Do 09.11.2017 19:00 8. Herren SV Einheit Alexander 2 Herren, 2. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) 7 : 7
Do 09.11.2017 19:00 2. Senioren 40 Polizei SV 2 Senioren 40, 3. Klasse B 6 : 6
Sa 11.11.2017 16:00 1. Jungen TuS Hohenschönhausen 2 Jungen, 4. Liga C vr Verlegt 8 : 0
Mo 13.11.2017 19:00 10. Herren SG Rotation Prenz. B 10 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse I (Nord-Ost) 1 : 8
Di 14.11.2017 19:00 11. Herren SV BVB 49 4 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 3 : 8
Di 14.11.2017 19:15 7. Herren TTV Preußen 90 3 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 1 : 8
Do 16.11.2017 19:00 2. Herren SV Lichtenberg 47 Herren, Landesliga B 9 : 4
Sa 18.11.2017 15:30 1. Jungen TSV Wittenau Jungen, 4. Liga C vr 8 : 1
Mo 20.11.2017 19:00 4. Herren SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen Herren, Bezirksklasse B 8 : 8
Di 21.11.2017 19:00 3. Herren Omega TT Ostkreuz 2 Herren, Bezirksliga B Verlegt 8 : 8
Di 21.11.2017 19:00 6. Herren SC Eintracht Berlin 4 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) 3 : 8
Di 21.11.2017 19:30 9. Herren TTC Lok Pankow 5 Herren, 3. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 0 : 8
Do 23.11.2017 19:00 8. Herren ASV Berlin 6 Herren, 2. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) 7 : 7
Mo 27.11.2017 19:00 5. Herren TTC Heiligensee 2 Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) 8 : 8
Mo 27.11.2017 19:00 10. Herren SG Bergmann Borsig 5 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse I (Nord-Ost) 0 : 8
Di 28.11.2017 19:00 11. Herren Empor Brandenburger 2 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 2 : 8
Di 28.11.2017 19:00 7. Herren TTV Friedrichshagen Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 8 : 4
Do 30.11.2017 19:00 2. Herren Spandauer TTC Herren, Landesliga B 9 : 4
Mo 04.12.2017 19:00 5. Herren TTC Blau-Gold 4 Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) Verlegt Heimrechttausch 5 : 9
Mo 04.12.2017 19:00 4. Herren SF Kladow Herren, Bezirksklasse B 8 : 8
Di 05.12.2017 19:00 2. Herren ASV Berlin Herren, Landesliga B Verlegt 9 : 4
Di 05.12.2017 19:00 6. Herren TTV Springpfuhl Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) 6 : 8
Di 05.12.2017 19:00 1. Senioren 40 Tennis Borussia Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A 7 : 5
Di 05.12.2017 19:30 9. Herren SSV Rotation 4 Herren, 3. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 1 : 8
Do 07.12.2017 19:00 2. Senioren 40 TSV Staaken 06 Senioren 40, 3. Klasse B 7 : 1
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.04.2018 02:27:02.

Rückrunde

TagDatum Zeit Heim Gast Staffel Bem. Ergebnis
Di 09.01.2018 19:00 1. Senioren 40 Hertha BSC 2 Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A 2 : 7
Do 11.01.2018 19:00 2. Senioren 40 SC Charlottenburg Senioren 40, 3. Klasse B 7 : 5
Do 18.01.2018 19:00 2. Senioren 40 VfL Tegel Senioren 40, 3. Klasse B 7 : 3
Mo 22.01.2018 19:00 4. Herren TTV Preußen 90 2 Herren, Bezirksklasse B 4 : 9
Di 23.01.2018 19:00 6. Herren SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) 6 : 8
Di 23.01.2018 19:00 1. Senioren 40 TTC Neukölln 2 Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A 7 : 1
Do 25.01.2018 19:00 9. Herren SC Berlin 3 Herren, 3. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 7 : 7
Do 25.01.2018 19:00 2. Herren Steglitzer TTK 2 Herren, Landesliga B 8 : 8
So 28.01.2018 15:30 1. Jungen Spandauer TTC Jungen, 3. Liga A Verlegt 6 : 8
Mo 29.01.2018 19:00 11. Herren SC Berlin 4 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) Verlegt 6 : 8
Mo 29.01.2018 19:00 5. Herren Lübarser TTC Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) 9 : 3
Di 30.01.2018 19:00 8. Herren BTTC Meteor 5 Herren, 2. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 7 : 7
Di 30.01.2018 19:00 10. Herren TTV Preußen 90 7 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse I (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 3 : 8
Do 01.02.2018 19:00 7. Herren SC Eintracht Berlin 5 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 3 : 8
Do 01.02.2018 19:00 3. Herren SV Bau-Union Herren, Bezirksliga B 9 : 6
Mo 12.02.2018 19:00 5. Herren TSV Wittenau 2 Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) 9 : 5
Do 15.02.2018 19:00 2. Herren TSV Rudow 1888 2 Herren, Landesliga B 9 : 4
Do 15.02.2018 19:00 2. Senioren 40 TTC Blau-Gold 3 Senioren 40, 3. Klasse B 7 : 0
Mo 19.02.2018 19:00 4. Herren CTTC 70 Herren, Bezirksklasse B 9 : 4
Di 20.02.2018 19:00 8. Herren SG Rotation Prenz. B 8 Herren, 2. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 3 : 8
Do 22.02.2018 19:00 9. Herren Füchse Berlin 8 Herren, 3. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 8 : 5
Do 22.02.2018 19:00 3. Herren TSC Berlin 1893 2 Herren, Bezirksliga B 9 : 6
Di 27.02.2018 19:00 6. Herren SV BVB 49 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) Verlegt 7 : 7
Mo 05.03.2018 19:00 5. Herren TTC Lok Pankow 2 Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) 9 : 3
Mo 05.03.2018 19:00 11. Herren ttc berlin eastside 6 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) Verlegt 4 : 8
Di 06.03.2018 19:00 10. Herren SV Berliner Bären 4 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse I (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 3 : 8
Do 08.03.2018 19:00 2. Herren TuS Lichterfelde 2 Herren, Landesliga B 9 : 0
Do 08.03.2018 19:00 7. Herren Polizei SV 3 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 3 : 8
Sa 10.03.2018 15:30 1. Jungen VfL Tegel Jungen, 3. Liga A Heimrechttausch 7 : 7
Mo 12.03.2018 19:00 4. Herren ASV Berlin 3 Herren, Bezirksklasse B 9 : 1
Di 13.03.2018 19:00 6. Herren SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 2 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) 8 : 5
Di 13.03.2018 19:00 8. Herren BSV Chemie Weißensee 2 Herren, 2. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 8 : 0 kl
Do 15.03.2018 19:00 9. Herren TTV Preußen 90 6 Herren, 3. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 8 : 4
Sa 17.03.2018 16:00 1. Jungen Füchse Berlin 2 Jungen, 3. Liga A Verlegt 6 : 8
Di 20.03.2018 19:00 1. Senioren 40 TSC Berlin 1893 3 Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A 7 : 0 kl
Mo 09.04.2018 19:00 11. Herren SV Friesen Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) Verlegt 0 : 8
Mo 09.04.2018 19:00 5. Herren BTTC Meteor 3 Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) 8 : 8
Di 10.04.2018 19:00 10. Herren TTC Lok Pankow 7 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse I (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 6 : 8
Di 10.04.2018 19:00 1. Senioren 40 SG Rotation Prenz. B Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A 7 : 2
Do 12.04.2018 19:00 2. Herren TTC Blau-Gold 2 Herren, Landesliga B 8 : 8
Do 12.04.2018 19:00 7. Herren KSF Anadol-Umut 2 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) 0 : 8
Mo 16.04.2018 19:00 4. Herren TSC Berlin 1893 3 Herren, Bezirksklasse B 9 : 0 kl
Di 17.04.2018 19:00 6. Herren SV Lichtenberg 47 4 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) 7 : 7
Di 17.04.2018 19:10 8. Herren SSV Friedrichshain 4 Herren, 2. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 3 : 8
Do 19.04.2018 19:00 9. Herren SG Bergmann Borsig 4 Herren, 3. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt 8 : 2
Do 19.04.2018 19:15 3. Herren Düppel Dentalsplace 2 Herren, Bezirksliga B 9 : 0
Mo 23.04.2018 19:00 11. Herren SV Sparta Lichtenber 2 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) Verlegt Vorbericht
Di 24.04.2018 19:00 10. Herren SSV Rotation 6 Herren, 4. Kreisklasse I (Nord-Ost) Verlegt Vorbericht
Do 26.04.2018 19:00 3. Herren SC Charlottenburg 3 Herren, Bezirksliga B Vorbericht
Do 26.04.2018 19:00 8. Herren TTC Lok Pankow 4 Herren, 2. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) Verlegt Vorbericht
Do 26.04.2018 19:00 7. Herren SG Rotation Prenz. B 5 Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) Vorbericht
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.04.2018 02:27:03.

Die Kommentare wurden geschlossen