ERGEBNISSE
Datum | Zeit | Staffel | Heimteam | Gastteam | Erg. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo | 18.03. | 19:00 | He, 2. KK C (NO) | 14. Herren | - | CTTC 70 6 | 8 : 2 |
Mo | 18.03. | 19:00 | He, 3. KK B (MO) | 15. Herren | - | ttc berlin eastside 6 | 7 : 3 |
Sa | 16.03. | 18:00 | Jungen, 4. Liga A | VfB Stern Marzahn | - | 1. Jungen 19 | 7 : 3 |
Sa | 16.03. | 15:30 | Jugend 11 Mixed, 1. Liga RR | 1. Jungen 11 | - | TSV Marienfelde | 1 : 4 |
Sa | 16.03. | 15:30 | B-Schüler 3. Liga B | 1. Jungen 13 | - | TTC Neukölln | 7 : 3 |
Sa | 16.03. | 15:30 | A-Schüler 1. Liga Meister | 1. Jungen 15 | - | SC Charlottenburg | 1 : 9 |
Fr | 15.03. | 19:30 | He, KL A (NO) | SG Rotation Prenz. B 4 | - | 9. Herren | 9 : 1 |
Fr | 15.03. | 19:00 | He, Landesliga A | TTC Neukölln 2 | - | 2. Herren | 4 : 6 |
Fr | 15.03. | 19:00 | He, BK B | VfB Hermsdorf 3 | - | 8. Herren | 10 : 0 kl |
Fr | 15.03. | 19:00 | He, BL D | ttc berlin eastside | - | 5. Herren | 6 : 4 |
Do | 14.03. | 19:00 | He, 2. KK A (Ost) | 13. Herren | - | TTV Friedrichshagen 2 | 7 : 3 |
Do | 14.03. | 19:00 | He, BL A | 4. Herren | - | Hertha BSC 6 | 3 : 7 |
Di | 12.03. | 19:30 | He, 2. KK C (NO) | TSV Wittenau 4 | - | 14. Herren | 7 : 3 |
Di | 12.03. | 19:00 | He, Landesliga B | 3. Herren | - | Olympischer SC | 5 : 5 |
Di | 12.03. | 19:00 | He, BK D | 6. Herren | - | TTC Neukölln 6 | 6 : 4 |
Mo | 11.03. | 19:30 | He, 4. KK C (MO 2) | TTC Lok Pankow 7 | - | 16. Herren | 9 : 1 |
Mo | 11.03. | 19:00 | He, 3. KK B (MO) | 15. Herren | - | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag 2 | 7 : 3 |
Mo | 11.03. | 19:00 | He, 1. KK C (Nord-West 1) | 11. Herren | - | TTC Neukölln 8 | 7 : 3 |
So | 10.03. | 15:00 | He, KL A (NO) | 9. Herren | - | SC Berlin 3 | 8 : 2 |
Sa | 09.03. | 15:30 | A-Schüler 1. Liga Meister | TTC Heiligensee | - | 1. Jungen 15 | 9 : 1 |
Di | 05.03. | 19:00 | He, BL D | 5. Herren | - | Füchse Berlin 6 | 10 : 0 UW |
VORSCHAU
Datum | Zeit | Staffel | Heimteam | Gastteam | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di | 19.03. | 18:00 | Pokal C-Schüler mixed | SC Eintracht Berlin | - | 1. Jungen 11 | Vorbericht |
Di | 19.03. | 19:00 | He, BL D | 5. Herren | - | TTC Blau-Gold 4 | Vorbericht |
Di | 19.03. | 19:00 | He, Landesliga A | 2. Herren | - | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 3 | Vorbericht |
Di | 19.03. | 19:00 | He, 2. KK A (Ost) | TSG L Schöneiche 2 | - | 13. Herren | Vorbericht |
Di | 19.03. | 19:00 | He, 1. KK C (Nord-West 1) | SG Bergmann Borsig 3 | - | 11. Herren | Vorbericht |
Di | 19.03. | 19:00 | He, BK B | 8. Herren | - | ASV Berlin 4 | Vorbericht |
Di | 19.03. | 19:30 | He, BK F | TSC Berlin 1893 4 | - | 7. Herren | Vorbericht |
Mi | 20.03. | 19:00 | He, 2. KK B (MO) | TTV Preußen 90 6 | - | 12. Herren | Vorbericht |
Mi | 20.03. | 19:00 | He, 1. KK B (MO) | VfL Berliner Lehrer | - | 10. Herren | Vorbericht |
Mi | 20.03. | 19:00 | Sen. 40, 5. Kl. A | SSV Rotation 2 | - | 2. Senioren 40 | Vorbericht |
Do | 21.03. | 19:00 | Sen. 40, 4. Kl. A | 1. Senioren 40 | - | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf 2 | Vorbericht |
Do | 21.03. | 19:00 | He, 4. KK C (MO 2) | 16. Herren | - | SV BVB 49 3 | Vorbericht |
Fr | 22.03. | 19:30 | He, 3. KK B (MO) | TTV Preußen 90 7 | - | 15. Herren | Vorbericht |
Sa | 23.03. | 15:30 | Jugend 11 Mixed, 1. Liga RR | ttc berlin eastside 2 | - | 1. Jungen 11 | Vorbericht |
Sa | 23.03. | 15:30 | A-Schüler 3. Liga B | ttc berlin eastside 2 | - | 2. Jungen 15 | Vorbericht |
Sa | 23.03. | 16:45 | Jugend 11 Mixed, 1. Liga RR | ttc berlin eastside | - | 1. Jungen 11 | Vorbericht |
So | 24.03. | 14:00 | He, Landesliga B | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | - | 3. Herren | Vorbericht |
Di | 26.03. | 19:00 | He, Landesliga A | 2. Herren | - | BTTC Meteor | Vorbericht |
Mi | 27.03. | 19:00 | He, BK B | TuS Buckow | - | 8. Herren | Vorbericht |